2022 Candidate Scorecard

RebuildNH is proud to present this candidate scorecard for the benefit of New Hampshire citizens. The grades below reflect a candidate's voting history and survey score, where applicable.

Many grades here are based on legislative votes. For a comprehensive view of bills, scores, and notation of votes cast, download our 2022 legislative scorecard calculations.

A

Daryl Abbas

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 22

Atkinson, Pelham, Plaistow, Salem
A

Kimberly Abare

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 1

Pelham
A

Tom Ploszaj

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 1

Center Harbor, New Hampton
A

Dawn M. Johnson

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 5

Laconia Ward 1, Laconia Ward 3, Laconia Ward 4, Laconia Ward 5, Laconia Ward 6
A

Harry H. Bean

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 6

Gilford, Gilmanton, Laconia Ward 2
A

Tom Mannion

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 1

Pelham
A

Norm Silber

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 6

Gilford, Gilmanton, Laconia Ward 2
A

Barbara Comtois

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 7

Alton, Barnstead
A

Jeffrey Tenczar

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 1

Pelham
A

Paul A. Terry

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 7

Alton, Barnstead
A

Lino M. Avellani

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 4

Brookfield, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Wakefield
A

Russan Marie Chester

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
A

Glenn Cordelli

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 7

Ossipee, Tuftonboro, Wolfeboro
A

Dan Hynes

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
A

Jim Qualey

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 18

Dublin, Jaffrey, Rindge
A

Kristin Noble

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
A

Matthew Simon

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 1

Bath, Lisbon, Littleton, Lyman, Monroe, Sugar Hill
A

Rick Ladd

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 5

Benton, Haverhill, Landaff, Piermont, Warren
A

Jeffrey Greeson

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 6

Orford, Rumney, Wentworth
A

Mark Alliegro

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 7

Campton
A

Lex Berezhny

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 11

Alexandria, Grafton, Groton, Hebron
A

Julie Smith

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 4

Nashua Ward 2
A

Melissa Blasek

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
A

Allison Dyer

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 5

Nashua Ward 1
A

Jeanine Notter

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
A

Elizabeth Ferreira

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 5

Nashua Ward 1
A

Andrew Prout

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 13

Hudson
A

Andrew Renzullo

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 13

Hudson
A

Rich Lascelles

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 14

Litchfield
A

Larry G. Gagne

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 16

Manchester Ward 6
A

Leah Cushman

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 28

Weare
A

Doris Hohensee

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua Ward 3
A

Keith Erf

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 28

Weare
A

Jim Creighton

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 30

Antrim, Bennington, Hillsborough, Windsor
A

Diane Kelley

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 32

New Ipswich, Temple, Wilton
A

Susan E. Homola

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 35

Hollis
A

Daniel T. Moriarty

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 7

Nashua Ward 7
A

John Lewicke

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 36

Brookline, Greenville, Mason
A

Edward Decatur

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 8

Nashua Ward 6
A

Diane Pauer

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 36

Brookline, Greenville, Mason
A

Alicia Lekas

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 38

Hudson, Litchfield
A

Tony Lekas

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 38

Hudson, Litchfield
A

William Foster

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 42

Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston
A

Lisa Cm Post

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 42

Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston
A

Vanessa L. Sheehan

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
A

John Cawthorn

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 10

Nashua Ward 9
A

Greg Hill

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 2

Northfield
A

Jose E. Cambrils

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 4

Canterbury, Loudon
A

Michael Moffett

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 4

Canterbury, Loudon
A

Stephen Boyd

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 10

Dunbarton, Hooksett
A

Matthew Pitaro

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 11

Allenstown
A

James Spillane

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 2

Auburn, Candia, Deerfield
A

Oliver J. Ford

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 3

Chester
A

Kevin Pratt

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 4

Raymond
A

Erica Layon

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

David C. Love

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

John Potucek

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Kenneth L. Weyler

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 14

East Kingston, Kingston
A

Fred Doucette

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
A

Tyler Chase

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 17

Manchester Ward 2
A

John Janigian

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
A

Julius F. Soti

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 35

Londonderry, Windham
A

Max Abramson

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 40

Hampton, Seabrook
A

Len Turcotte

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 4

Barrington, Strafford
A

Kurt Wuelper

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 4

Barrington, Strafford
A

Thomas L. Kaczynski,

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 5

Rochester Ward 1
A

Fenton Groen

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 19

Rochester
A

Walter Spilsbury

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 3

Charlestown, Newport, Unity
A

Judy Aron

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 4

Acworth, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Washington
A

Charles R. Melvin,

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 20

Newton, Plaistow, South Hampton
A

Peter E. Torosian

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 22

Atkinson, Pelham, Plaistow, Salem
A

Juliet Harvey-Bolia

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 3

Sanbornton, Tilton
A

Mike Sylvia

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 4

Belmont
A

Gregg Hough

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 6

Gilford, Gilmanton, Laconia Ward 2
A

Jonathan H. Smith

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 5

Ossipee
A

Ted Gorski

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
A

Linda Gould

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
A

Ralph G. Boehm

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 14

Litchfield
A

Sheila Seidel

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 29

Goffstown
A

Mark McLean

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 15

Manchester Ward 8
A

Jim Kofalt

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 32

New Ipswich, Temple, Wilton
A

Michael Vose

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 5

Epping
A

Philip Andrews

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 32

New Ipswich, Temple, Wilton
A

Tony Piemonte

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 9

Sandown
A

Chris True

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 9

Sandown
A

Phyllis May Katsakiores

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Richard Tripp

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Deborah L. Hobson

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 14

East Kingston, Kingston
A

Charles E. McMahon

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 17

Windham
A

Jd Bernardy

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 36

Hampton Falls, Kensington, Newton, Plaistow, South Hampton
A

James F. Horgan

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 1

Farmington
A

Joe Pitre

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 1

Farmington
A

Skip Rollins

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 3

Charlestown, Newport, Unity
A

Jodi Nelson

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Jamie Brassill

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester Ward 1, Manchester Ward 10, Manchester Ward 11, Manchester Ward 12, Manchester Ward 3
A

Timothy Lang

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 2

Ashland, Belmont, Campton, Center, Gilford, Harbor, Holderness, Laconia, Meredith, New Hampton, Sanbornton, Sandwich, Thornton
A

Mark McConkey

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 8

Brookfield, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Madison, Moultonborough, Tamworth, Wakefield
A

Dick Marston

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 18

Manchester Ward 12
A

Bill King

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
A

David Testerman

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 3

Franklin Ward 1, Franklin Ward 2, Franklin Ward 3
A

Thomas C. Walsh

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 10

Dunbarton, Hooksett
A

Stephen N. Mathieu

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester Ward 2, Manchester Ward 4, Manchester Ward 5, Manchester Ward 7
A

Kevin Verville

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 2

Auburn, Candia, Deerfield
A

Melissa A. Litchfield

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 6

Brentwood
A

Tina L. Harley

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 30

Seabrook
A

Glen Aldrich

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 6

Gilford, Gilmanton, Laconia Ward 2
A

Travis Corcoran

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 44

Goffstown, Weare
A

Laurie Sanborn

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
A

Colton Skorupan

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 45

Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason
A

John Bowman

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 7

New London, Newbury
A

Claire Ann Ketteler

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 7

New London, Newbury
A

Jay Noone

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 8

Bradford, Henniker, Warner
A

Christopher Lins

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 9

Bow, Hopkinton
A

John F. Martin

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 9

Bow, Hopkinton
A

Yury Polozov

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 10

Dunbarton, Hooksett
A

Cyril Aures

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 13

Chichester, Pittsfield
A

Clayton Wood

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 13

Chichester, Pittsfield
A

Dan McGuire

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 14

Epsom
A

Kristen Jackson

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 18

Concord Ward 4
A

Scott H. Smith

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 22

Concord Ward 8
A

Jason Gerhard

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 25

Franklin Ward 1, Franklin Ward 2, Franklin Ward 3, Northfield
A

Alvin See

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 26

Andover, Boscawen, Canterbury, Danbury, Hill, Loudon, Salisbury, Webster
A

JR Hoell

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 27

Allenstown, Dunbarton, Epsom, Hooksett
A

Emily Phillips

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 7

Fremont
A

Mike Appolo

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Lorraine M. Lindenberg

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Katherine Prudhomme-O’Brien

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Lilli Walsh

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 15

Hampstead
A

Laura El-Azem

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
A

Kevin A. Avard

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 12

Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason, Nashua Ward 1, Nashua Ward 2, Nashua Ward 5, New Ipswich, Rindge
A

Forrest Osterman

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 19

Hampton Falls, Kensington
A

Keith Murphy

State Senator
(R )

Senate District 16

Candia, Goffstown, Hooksett, Manchester Ward 1, Raymond
A

Maureen Mooney

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
A

Patrick Abrami

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 12

Stratham
A

Aboul B. Khan

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 30

Seabrook
A

Keith Ammon

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 42

Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston
A

Joe Guthrie

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 15

Hampstead
A

Kirsten Larsen Schultz

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 23

North Hampton
A

Barbara Griffin

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 16

Candia, Goffstown, Hooksett, Manchester Ward 1, Raymond
A

Thaddeus P. Riley

Governor
(R)
Brentwood
A

Nick White

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 12

Pembroke
A

Tom Dolan

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
A

Karen Testerman

Governor
(R)

Statewide

Franklin
A

Betty I. Gay

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
A

Jess Edwards

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 31

Auburn, Candia, Chester, Deerfield
A

Terry W. Roy

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 31

Auburn, Candia, Chester, Deerfield
A

Aidan Ankarberg

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 7

Rochester Ward 3
A

Matthew Santonastaso

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 18

Dublin, Jaffrey, Rindge
A

Terese Grinnell

Executive Councilor
(R)

Executive Council District 4

Allenstown, Auburn, Barnstead, Barrington, Bedford, Candia, Chichester, Deerfield, Epsom, Goffstown, Hooksett, Lee, Londonderry, Loudon, Manchester, Northwood, Nottingham, Pembroke, Pittsfield, Strafford
A

Troy Merner

State Representative
(R)

Coos 1

Dalton, Lancaster, Northumberland, Stratford
A

Dave Wheeler

Executive Councilor
(R)

Executive Council District 5

Amherst, Antrim, Bennington, Brookline, Deering, Dunbarton, Fitzwilliam, Francestown, Goshen, Greenfield, Greenville, Hillsborough, Hollis, Hudson, Jaffrey, Lempster, Litchfield, Lyndeborough, Mason, Merrimack, Milford, Mont Vernon, Nashua, New Boston, New Ipswich, Richmond, Rindge, Stoddard, Swanzey, Temple, Troy, Washington, Weare, Wilton, Windsor
A

Tom Lanzara

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 5

Nashua Ward 1
A

Bob Healey

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
A

Alan Forbes

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 27

Portsmouth Ward 4
A

Jordan G. Ulery

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 13

Hudson
A

Gerald Griffin

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 42

Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston
A

Nancy J. Cunning

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 3

Albany, Bartlett, Bean's Grant, Bean's Purchase, Brookfield, Chandler's Purchase, Chatham, Conway, Crawford's Purchase, Cutt's Grant, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Green's Grant, Hadley's Purchase, Hale's Location, Hart's Location, Jackson, Lincoln, Livermore, Madison, Martin's Location, Middleton, Milton, Moultonborough, Ossipee, Pinkham's Grant, Sargent's Purchase, Tamworth, Thompson & Meserve's Purchase, Tuftonboro, Wakefield, Waterville Valley, Wolfeboro
A

Louise Andrus

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 5

Andover, Danbury, Hill, Salisbury, Webster
A

Lisa Mazur

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 44

Goffstown, Weare
A

Brian Seaworth

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 12

Pembroke
A

Carol McGuire

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 27

Allenstown, Dunbarton, Epsom, Hooksett
A

Jason Osborne

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 2

Auburn, Candia, Deerfield
A

Daniel E. Innis

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 7

Alexandria, Andover, Boscawen, Bradford, Bridgewater, Bristol, Danbury, Franklin, Goshen, Grafton, Hebron, Henniker, Hill, Hillsborough, Newbury, Orange, Salisbury, Sutton, Tilton, Warner, Webster, Wilmot
A

Scott Wallace

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 8

Danville
A

Ian Freeman

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 10

Alstead, Chesterfield, Dublin, Hancock, Harrisville, Keene, Marlborough, Nelson, Peterborough, Roxbury, Sullivan, Surry, Swanzey, Walpole, Westmoreland
A

Stephen Pearson

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
A

Wayne D. Macdonald

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
A

Michael Granger

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 2

Milton, Rochester Ward 6
A

Richard H. Girard

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 20

Manchester Ward 10, Manchester Ward 11, Manchester Ward 12, Manchester Ward 2, Manchester Ward 3, Manchester Ward 4
A

David Walker

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 8

Rochester Ward 4
A

Jeanne Tofts

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 2

Meredith
A

Wayne Lehman

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 11

Dover Ward 4, Lee, Madbury
A

Nikki McCarter

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 8

Belmont, Sanbornton, Tilton
A

Michael Digregorio

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 1

Conway
A

Kelley L. Potenza

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 19

Rochester Ward 1, Rochester Ward 2, Rochester Ward 3, Rochester Ward 4, Rochester Ward 6
A

Mike Belcher

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 4

Brookfield, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Wakefield
A

Lawrence M. Borland

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 6

Tuftonboro, Wolfeboro
A

Katy Peternel

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 6

Tuftonboro, Wolfeboro
A

Michael Costable,

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 8

Brookfield, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Madison, Moultonborough, Tamworth, Wakefield
A

Thomas Savastano

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 4

Keene Ward 4
A

Don Bettencourt

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 8

Acworth, Claremont Ward 1, Claremont Ward 2, Claremont Ward 3, Croydon, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Springfield, Sunapee, Washington
A

Max Santonastaso

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 11

Winchester
A

John Schmitt

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 15

Chesterfield, Hinsdale, Keene Ward 1, Keene Ward 3, Keene Ward 4, Keene Ward 5, Surry, Walpole, Westmoreland
A

Scott Forte

State Representative
(I)

Rockingham 26

Portsmouth
A

John Greer

State Representative
(R)

Coos 7

Berlin, Carroll, Jefferson, Kilkenny, Whitefield
A

Josh Yokela

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 32

Brentwood, Danville, Fremont
A

Glenn Bailey

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 2

Milton, Rochester Ward 5
A

Donald McFarlane

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 9

Canaan, Dorchester, Orange
A

Anne Copp

Executive Councilor
(R)

Executive Council District 5

Amherst, Antrim, Bennington, Brookline, Deering, Dunbarton, Fitzwilliam, Francestown, Goshen, Greenfield, Greenville, Hillsborough, Hollis, Hudson, Jaffrey, Lempster, Litchfield, Lyndeborough, Mason, Merrimack, Milford, Mont Vernon, Nashua, New Boston, New Ipswich, Richmond, Rindge, Stoddard, Swanzey, Temple, Troy, Washington, Weare, Wilton, Windsor
A

John Sellers

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 18

Alexandria, Bridgewater, Bristol, Canaan, Dorchester, Enfield, Grafton, Groton, Hebron, Orange
A

Howard Pearl

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 17

Allenstown, Barnstead, Canterbury, Chichester, Deerfield, Epsom, Loudon, Northfield, Northwood, Nottingham, Pembroke, Pittsfield
A*

Sherman Packard*

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
A+

Gary L. Daniels

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 11

Amherst, Merrimack, Milford, Wilton
B

Sandra L. Panek

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 1

Pelham
B

Paula Johnson

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 9

Nashua Ward 5
B

Di Lothrop

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 9

Nashua Ward 5
B

Stephen J. Kennedy

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 13

Hudson
B

Pierre Dupont

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 20

Manchester Ward 9
B

Ross Berry

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 39

Manchester Ward 6, Manchester Ward 8, Manchester Ward 9
B

Joseph Lachance

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester Ward 2, Manchester Ward 4, Manchester Ward 5, Manchester Ward 7
B

Doug Thomas

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
B

Peter R. Varney

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 7

Alton, Barnstead
B

Kenna Cross

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 25

Franklin Ward 1, Franklin Ward 2, Franklin Ward 3, Northfield
B

Dave Devoy

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 2

Ashland, Belmont, Campton, Center, Gilford, Harbor, Holderness, Laconia, Meredith, New Hampton, Sanbornton, Sandwich, Thornton
B

Robert Sacco

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 33

Exeter, Newfields, Newmarket, Stratham
B

Stephen Scaer

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 13

Nashua Ward 3, Nashua Ward 4, Nashua Ward 6, Nashua Ward 7, Nashua Ward 8, Nashua Ward 9
B

Jason A. Janvrin

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 40

Hampton, Seabrook
B

Sally H. Staude

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 16

Dover Ward 3
B

James Connor

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 19

Rochester Ward 1, Rochester Ward 2, Rochester Ward 3, Rochester Ward 4, Rochester Ward 6
B

George Mottram

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 3

Madison, Moultonborough, Tamworth
B

Jonathan F. Stone

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 8

Acworth, Claremont Ward 1, Claremont Ward 2, Claremont Ward 3, Croydon, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Springfield, Sunapee, Washington
B

Daniel Leclair

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 10

Richmond, Swanzey
B

Joe Ames

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 29

Goffstown
B

Harold F. French

Executive Councilor
(R)

Executive Council District 2

Acworth, Alstead, Andover, Ashland, Bath, Benton, Bethlehem, Boscawen, Bow, Bradford, Campton, Canaan, Canterbury, Carroll, Charlestown, Chesterfield, Claremont, Concord, Cornish, Croydon, Dorchester, Dublin, Easton, Ellsworth, Enfield, Franconia, Gilsum, Grafton, Grantham, Groton, Hancock, Hanover, Harrisville, Haverhill, Henniker, Hinsdale, Holderness, Hopkinton, Keene, Landaff, Langdon, Lebanon, Lincoln, Lisbon, Littleton, Lyman, Lyme, Marlborough, Marlow, Monroe, Nelson, New London, Newbury, Newport, Orange, Orford, Peterborough, Piermont, Plainfield, Plymouth, Roxbury, Rumney, Salisbury, Sharon, Springfield, Sugar Hill, Sullivan, Sunapee, Surry, Sutton, Thornton, Unity, Walpole, Warner, Warren, Webster, Wentworth, Westmoreland, Wilmot, Winchester, Woodstock
B

Mary L. Mayville

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
B

Dennis Acton

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 7

Fremont
B

Robert D. Harb

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 20

Newton, Plaistow, South Hampton
B

Michael Harrington

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 18

Barrington, Middleton, New Durham, Strafford
B

Walter A. Stapleton

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 6

Claremont Ward 1, Claremont Ward 2, Claremont Ward 3, Croydon
B

Karen C. Umberger

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 1

Conway
B

Joe Sweeney

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
B

Jennifer Rhodes

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 17

Fitzwilliam, Richmond, Swanzey, Troy, Winchester
B

John F. Klose

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 14

Epsom
B

Debra L. Desimone

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 18

Atkinson
B

Steven Smith

State Representative
(R)

Sullivan 3

Charlestown, Newport, Unity
C

Kevin Scully

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 8

Nashua Ward 6
C

Chris Thibodeau

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 8

Nashua Ward 6
C

Tim McGough

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
C

Jesse R. Broderick

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
C

Travis J. O’Hara

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 4

Belmont
C

Fred Plett

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 29

Goffstown
C

Douglas R. Trottier

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 8

Belmont, Sanbornton, Tilton
C

James L. Fedolfi

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 30

Antrim, Bennington, Hillsborough, Windsor
C

Cody M. Belanger

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 5

Epping
C

Clifford Newton

State Representative
(R)

Strafford 6

Rochester Ward 2
C

John A. Leavitt

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 10

Dunbarton, Hooksett
C

Paul D. Tudor

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 1

Northwood, Nottingham
C

Robin Tyner

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 11

Exeter
C

Arlene Quaratiello

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 18

Atkinson
C

Valerie McDonnell

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
C

James P. Gray

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 6

Alton, Farmington, Gilmanton, New Durham, Rochester, Strafford
C

John T. Macdonald

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 6

Tuftonboro, Wolfeboro
C

Bob Lynn

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 17

Windham
C

Mark Pearson

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 34

East Kingston, Hampstead, Kingston
C

David E. Milz

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 13

Derry
C

William Infantine

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 16

Manchester Ward 6
D

Russ Hodgkins

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 34

Amherst
D

Ricky Devoid

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 1

Boscawen
D

John B. Hunt

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 14

Rindge
D

Margaret A. Kennedy

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 8

Warner
D

David C. Lundgren

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
D

Moira Ryan

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
D

Rick Stanton

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 23

North Hampton
D

Denise Ricciardi

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 9

Bedford, Fitzwilliam, Greenfield, Hinsdale, Jaffrey, Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston, Richmond, Sharon, Temple, Troy, Winchester
D

Sharon M. Carson

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 14

Auburn, Hudson, Londonderry
D

Regina Birdsell

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 19

Derry, Hampstead, Windham
D

Bill Gannon

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 23

Brentwood, Chester, Danville, East Kingston, Epping, Fremont, Kensington, Kingston, Newton, Sandown, Seabrook, South Hampton
D

Bill Boyd

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
D

John Sytek

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
D

Susan J. Vandecasteele

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 25

Salem
D

Richard Littlefield

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 5

Laconia Ward 1, Laconia Ward 3, Laconia Ward 4, Laconia Ward 5, Laconia Ward 6
D

Arnold G. Davis

State Representative
(R)

Coos 2

Atk. & Gilm. Academy Gt, Cambridge, Clarksville, Dix's Grant, Dixville, Dummer, Errol, Milan, Millsfield, Odell, Pittsburg, Second College Grant, Stark, Wentworth's Location
F

Brian D. Cole

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 26

Manchester Ward 7
F

Jack Flanagan

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 45

Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason
F

Robert L. Bartlett

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 20

Newton
F

Chris Sununu

Governor
(R)

Statewide

Newfields
F

James Tracy Emerick

State Representative
(R)

Rockingham 29

Hampton
F

Tom Sherman

Governor
(D)
Rye
F

Kevin J. Cavanaugh

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 4

Manchester
F

Edith Tucker

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 1

Randolph
F

Bill Marsh

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 3

Wolfeboro
F

David H. Watters

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 4

Dover
F

Suzanne M. Prentiss

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 5

West Lebanon
F

Cindy Rosenwald

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 13

Nashua
F

Becky Whitley

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 15

Contoocook
F

Donna M. Soucy

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 18

Manchester
F

Lou D’Allesandro

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 20

Manchester
F

Debra Altschiller

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 24

Stratham
F

Anita Burroughs

State Representative
(D)

Carroll 2

Glen
F

Chris McAleer

State Representative
(D)

Carroll 2

Jackson
F

Joshua Adjutant

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 16

Enfield
F

Susan W. Almy

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 17

Lebanon
F

Rosemarie Rung

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
F

Daniel T. Veilleux

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 34

Amherst
F

Steve Shurtleff

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 15

Penacook
F

Dennis Malloy

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 24

Greenland
F

John R. Cloutier

State Representative
(D)

Sullivan 6

Claremont
F

Gary Merchant

State Representative
(D)

Sullivan 6

Claremont
F

Tom Schamberg

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 6

Wilmot
F

Donovan Fenton

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 10

Keene
F

Russell Muirhead

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 12

Hanover
F

Diane M. Langley

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 21

Manchester
F

Kenneth Vincent

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 12

Somersworth
F

William A. Hatch

State Representative
(D)

Coos 6

Gorham
F

Tony Caplan

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 8

Henniker
F

Jim Maggiore

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 23

North Hampton
F

Stacie-Marie Laughton

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 3

Nashua
F

Jacqueline Cali-Pitts

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 21

Portsmouth
F

Maria Elizabeth Perez

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
F

James Conrad Allard

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 13

Chichester, Pittsfield
F

Daniel H. Wolf

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 7

New London, Newbury
F

Brodie Deshaies

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 6

Tuftonboro, Wolfeboro
F

Bonnie Ham

State Representative
(R)

Grafton 3

Easton, Lincoln, Livermore, Woodstock
F

James Mason

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 3

Franklin
F

Karel A. Crawford

State Representative
(R)

Carroll 3

Madison, Moultonborough, Tamworth
F

Jeb Bradley

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 3

Albany, Bartlett, Bean's Grant, Bean's Purchase, Brookfield, Chandler's Purchase, Chatham, Conway, Crawford's Purchase, Cutt's Grant, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Green's Grant, Hadley's Purchase, Hale's Location, Hart's Location, Jackson, Lincoln, Livermore, Madison, Martin's Location, Middleton, Milton, Moultonborough, Ossipee, Pinkham's Grant, Sargent's Purchase, Tamworth, Thompson & Meserve's Purchase, Tuftonboro, Wakefield, Waterville Valley, Wolfeboro
F

Ruth Ward

State Senator
(R)

State Senate District 8

Acworth, Antrim, Bennington, Charlestown, Claremont, Croydon, Deering, Dunbarton, Francestown, Gilsum, Langdon, Lempster, Marlow, Newport, Stoddard, Sunapee, Unity, Washington, Weare, Windsor
F

Michael R. York

State Representative
(R)

Cheshire 10

Richmond, Swanzey
F

Mike Bordes

State Representative
(R)

Belknap 5

Laconia Ward 1, Laconia Ward 3, Laconia Ward 4, Laconia Ward 5, Laconia Ward 6
THREAT

Tom Buco

State Representative
(D)

Carroll 1

Conway
THREAT

Stephen L. Woodcock

State Representative
(D)

Carroll 1

Center Conway
THREAT

Jerry Knirk

State Representative
(D)

Carroll 8

Freedom
THREAT

Dru Fox

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 2

Keene
THREAT

Lucy McVitty Weber

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 5

Walpole
THREAT

Michael D. Abbott

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 6

Hinsdale
THREAT

Cathryn A. Harvey

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 6

Spofford
THREAT

John Bordenet

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 7

Keene
THREAT

Lucius Parshall

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 8

Marlborough
THREAT

Daniel Adams Eaton

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 9

Stoddard
THREAT

Barry Faulkner

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 10

Swanzey
THREAT

Richard Ames

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 13

Jaffrey
THREAT

Paul Berch

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 15

Westmoreland
THREAT

Amanda Elizabeth Toll

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 15

Keene
THREAT

Joe Schapiro

State Representative
(D)

Cheshire 16

Keene
THREAT

Eamon Kelley

State Representative
(D)

Coos 7

Berlin
THREAT

Timothy T. Egan

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 1

Sugar Hill
THREAT

Linda Massimilla

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 1

Littleton
THREAT

Sallie Fellows

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 8

Holderness
THREAT

Mary A. Hakken-Phillips

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 12

Hanover
THREAT

James M. Murphy

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 12

Hanover
THREAT

Sharon Nordgren

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 12

Hanover
THREAT

Laurel Stavis

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 13

West Lebanon
THREAT

George Sykes

State Representative
(D)

Grafton 14

Lebanon
THREAT

Catherine A. Rombeau

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
THREAT

David E. Cote

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 3

Nashua
THREAT

Raymond Newman

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 4

Nashua
THREAT

Sue Newman

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 4

Nashua
THREAT

Sherry Dutzy

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua
THREAT

Suzanne E. Vail

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua
THREAT

Catherine Sofikitis

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 7

Nashua
THREAT

Frances Nutter-Upham

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 8

Nashua
THREAT

Allison Nutting-Wong

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 9

Nashua
THREAT

Michael Pedersen

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 9

Nashua
THREAT

Linda Harriott-Gathright

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 10

Nashua
THREAT

Marty Jack

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 10

Nashua
THREAT

Michael B. O’Brien,

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 10

Nashua
THREAT

Latha Mangipudi

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 11

Nashua
THREAT

Laura Damphousse Telerski

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 11

Nashua
THREAT

Linda Disilvestro

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 17

Manchester
THREAT

Jane Beaulieu

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 19

Manchester
THREAT

Heidi Hamer

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 19

Manchester
THREAT

Joshua Query

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 20

Manchester
THREAT

Jeff Goley

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 21

Manchester
THREAT

Patricia Cornell

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 22

Manchester
THREAT

Jean Jeudy

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 23

Manchester
THREAT

Pat Long

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 23

Manchester
THREAT

Donald J. Bouchard

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 24

Manchester
THREAT

Chris Herbert

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 24

Manchester
THREAT

Amanda Bouldin

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 25

Manchester
THREAT

Andrew Bouldin

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 25

Manchester
THREAT

Mary Freitas

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 26

Manchester
THREAT

Peter R. Leishman

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 33

Peterborough
THREAT

Ivy Vann

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 33

Peterborough
THREAT

Kat McGhee

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 35

Hollis
THREAT

Megan A. Murray

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 37

Amherst
THREAT

Benjamin Baroody

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 39

Manchester
THREAT

Matthew B. Wilhelm

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester
THREAT

Jacqueline Chretien

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester
THREAT

Mary Heath

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester
THREAT

Peter Petrigno

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
THREAT

Karen E. Ebel

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 7

New London
THREAT

Muriel Hall

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 9

Bow
THREAT

David Luneau

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 9

Hopkinton
THREAT

Mel Myler

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 9

Contoocook
THREAT

Dianne E. Schuett

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 12

Pembroke
THREAT

Connie Boyles Lane

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 16

Concord
THREAT

Beth Richards

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 17

Concord
THREAT

Jim Mackay

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 18

Concord
THREAT

Mary Jane Wallner

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 19

Concord
THREAT

Eric Gallager

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 20

Concord
THREAT

Timothy Soucy

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 21

Concord
THREAT

Art Ellison

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 28

Concord
THREAT

Kris Schultz

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 29

Concord
THREAT

Rebecca McWilliams

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 30

Concord
THREAT

Michael Cahill

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 10

Newmarket
THREAT

Charlotte Dilorenzo

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 10

Newmarket
THREAT

Ellen Read

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 10

Newmarket
THREAT

Julie D. Gilman

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 11

Exeter
THREAT

Gaby Grossman

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 11

Exeter
THREAT

Mark Paige

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 11

Exeter
THREAT

Kate Murray

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 22

New Castle
THREAT

Jaci Grote

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 24

Rye
THREAT

Joan L. Hamblet

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 26

Portsmouth
THREAT

Gerald W. R. Ward

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 27

Portsmouth
THREAT

Rebecca McBeath

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 28

Portsmouth
THREAT

Mike Edgar

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 29

Hampton
THREAT

Alexis Simpson

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 33

Exeter
THREAT

David Meuse

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 37

Portsmouth
THREAT

Cassandra Levesque

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 4

Barrington
THREAT

Chuck Grassie

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 8

Rochester
THREAT

Timothy Horrigan

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 10

Durham
THREAT

Cam Kenney

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 10

Durham
THREAT

Marjorie Smith

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 10

Durham
THREAT

Thomas Southworth

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 11

Dover
THREAT

Janet G. Wall

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 11

Madbury
THREAT

Gerri Cannon

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 12

Somersworth
THREAT

Cecilia Rich

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 12

Somersworth
THREAT

Peter Bixby

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 13

Dover
THREAT

Peter B. Schmidt

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 14

Dover
THREAT

Susan Treleaven

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 21

Dover
THREAT

Brian Sullivan

State Representative
(D)

Sullivan 1

Grantham
THREAT

Linda Tanner

State Representative
(D)

Sullivan 5

Georges Mills
THREAT

Andrew S. O’Hearne

State Representative
(D)

Sullivan 6

Claremont
Unknown

Brian V. Bagley

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 39

Manchester
Unknown

Damond T. Ford

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester
Unknown

Dave Cate

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 1

Pelham
Unknown

Mark S. Mackenzie

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester
Unknown

Donna Dube

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 1

Pelham
Unknown

Matthew Ping

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester
Unknown

Trinidad Tellez

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester
Unknown

Amy Bradley

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester
Unknown

Mary Smith

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester
Unknown

Britton Albiston

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
Unknown

Rebecca Robyn Thompson

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 41

Manchester
Unknown

Richard Backus

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 42

New Boston
Unknown

Brian E. Paquette

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 42

New Boston
Unknown

Karen Roach

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 42

New Boston
Unknown

John Schneller

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 2

Bedford
Unknown

Scott Lawrence

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
Unknown

Joost Baumeister

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 3

Nashua Ward 4
Unknown

Herb Salmon

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 43

Hudson
Unknown

Corey Maclean

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 4

Nashua Ward 2
Unknown

Judith Gaynor Johnson

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 44

Goffstown
Unknown

Michael McCarthy

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 4

Nashua Ward 2
Unknown

David Trumble

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 44

Weare
Unknown

Karen E. Calabro

State Representative
(D)

Hillsborough 45

Hollis
Unknown

Lorrie Carey

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 1

Boscawen
Unknown

Joyce May Fulweiler

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 2

Northfield
Unknown

Michael Henry

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 5

Nashua Ward 1
Unknown

Scott A. Burns

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 3

Franklin
Unknown

Paul R. Berube

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua Ward 3
Unknown

Miriam Kovacs

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 3

Franklin
Unknown

Tara Canaway

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua Ward 3
Unknown

Ruth Heath

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 4

Canterbury
Unknown

Joseph Chartier

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua Ward 3
Unknown

Ellen Scarponi

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 4

Canterbury
Unknown

Lorna Carlisle

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 5

Salisbury
Unknown

David P. Schoneman

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 6

Nashua Ward 3
Unknown

Ken Wells

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 5

Andover
Unknown

Edith Dee Hogan

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 7

Nashua Ward 7
Unknown

Gregory M. Sargent

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 7

Newbury
Unknown

Avalon Lewis

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 7

Nashua Ward 7
Unknown

Sherry L. Gould

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 8

Bradford
Unknown

Stephanie R. Payeur

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 8

Henniker
Unknown

Angela Brennan

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 9

Concord
Unknown

Madalasa Gurung

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 10

Hooksett
Unknown

Kathleen M. Martins

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 10

Hooksett
Unknown

Robert A. Ray

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 10

Dunbarton
Unknown

Ahmed Tahoun

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 10

Hooksett
Unknown

Claudette Schmidt

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 9

Nashua Ward 5
Unknown

Alan J. Turcotte

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 11

Allenstown
Unknown

Maurice Regan

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 12

Pembroke
Unknown

Bill Ohm

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 10

Nashua Ward 9
Unknown

Sally Hoskinson Kelly

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 13

Chichester
Unknown

Paul Thoman

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 10

Nashua Ward 9
Unknown

Tonjah Kelm

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 13

Pittsfield
Unknown

Kristie Hart

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 11

Nashua Ward 8
Unknown

Daniel L. Schroth

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 13

Pittsfield
Unknown

Brett Powell

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 11

Nashua Ward 8
Unknown

Elizabeth Rousseau

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 14

Epsom
Unknown

Peter Silva

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 11

Nashua Ward 8
Unknown

James Leon Roesener

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 22

Concord
Unknown

Barbara Healey

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
Unknown

Merryl Gibbs

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 23

Concord
Unknown

Matthew Hicks

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 24

Concord
Unknown

R. Brian Snow

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 12

Merrimack
Unknown

Deborah H. Wheeler

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 25

Northfield
Unknown

David A. Nesbitt

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 26

Webster
Unknown

Cathy Kenny

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 13

Hudson
Unknown

Dennis Davis

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 27

Allenstown
Unknown

Robert Wherry

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 13

Hudson
Unknown

Mary E. Frambach

State Representative
(D)

Merrimack 27

Epsom
Unknown

Mark Proulx

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 15

Manchester Ward 8
Unknown

Keith McGuigan

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 1

Northwood
Unknown

Hal Rafter

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 1

Nottingham
Unknown

Lee Xavier Davis

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 17

Manchester Ward 2
Unknown

William Tappan

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 1

Northwood
Unknown

Matt Whitlock

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 18

Manchester Ward 12
Unknown

Jocelyn A. Messier

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 2

Deerfield
Unknown

Daniel Garthwaite

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 19

Manchester Ward 10
Unknown

Keely Power

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 2

Deerfield
Unknown

Tammy Simmons Garthwaite

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 19

Manchester Ward 10
Unknown

Jacqueline Wood

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 2

Auburn
Unknown

Jane W. Van Zandt

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 3

Chester
Unknown

Robert Kliskey

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 20

Manchester Ward 9
Unknown

Michelle Couture

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 4

Raymond
Unknown

Andrew Fromuth

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 21

Manchester Ward 1
Unknown

Michael Ditommaso

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 4

Raymond
Unknown

August G. Fromuth

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 21

Manchester Ward 1
Unknown

Dennis Garnham

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 4

Raymond
Unknown

Carla Gericke

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 22

Manchester Ward 11
Unknown

Joe Perry

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 5

Epping
Unknown

Brittany Ping

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 22

Manchester Ward 11
Unknown

Mark Vallone

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 5

Epping
Unknown

Richard M. Hagala

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 24

Manchester Ward 4
Unknown

Eric S. Turer

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 6

Brentwood
Unknown

Jean Marie Mathieu

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 24

Manchester Ward 4
Unknown

Ellen Marie Douglas

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 7

Fremont
Unknown

Scott Mattiello

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 25

Manchester Ward 5
Unknown

Diana West

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 8

Danville
Unknown

Keith D. Cronyn

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 9

Sandown
Unknown

Karen Reid

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 27

Deering, Francestown
Unknown

Benjamin Sharpe

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 9

Sandown
Unknown

Henry R. Giasson

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 29

Goffstown
Unknown

Scott Blackstone

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 10

Newmarket
Unknown

Doug Pounds

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 29

Goffstown
Unknown

Jesus R. Duarte Apan

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 10

Newmarket
Unknown

Linda J. Haskins

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 11

Exeter
Unknown

Riche Colcombe

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 30

Antrim, Bennington, Hillsborough, Windsor
Unknown

Allison Knab

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 12

Stratham
Unknown

Jarvis Adams

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 31

Greenfield, Hancock
Unknown

Zoe R. Manos

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 12

Stratham
Unknown

Craig Cunningham

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Shane Sirois

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 32

New Ipswich, Temple, Wilton
Unknown

Paul C. Doolittle

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Rachel Maidment

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 33

Peterborough, Sharon
Unknown

Silke Evdokimov

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Matthew Pilcher

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 33

Peterborough, Sharon
Unknown

Ellen Gallo

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Pamela Coughlin

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 34

Amherst
Unknown

Lauren Gaskill

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Elizabeth Greenberg

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

James M. O’Mara,

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 34

Amherst
Unknown

Michelle Sawyer Moge

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Liz Barbour

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 35

Hollis
Unknown

Douglas Mogill

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 13

Derry
Unknown

Michael Facques

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 37

Amherst, Milford
Unknown

Kim Casey

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 14

East Kingston
Unknown

Trisha Tidd

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 14

Kingston
Unknown

Kirk McConville

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 39

Manchester Ward 6, Manchester Ward 8, Manchester Ward 9
Unknown

Lisa Demio

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 15

Hampstead
Unknown

Laurie A. Warnock

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 15

Hampstead
Unknown

Jon A. Fraser

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester Ward 1, Manchester Ward 10, Manchester Ward 11, Manchester Ward 12, Manchester Ward 3
Unknown

Ted Combes

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Carlos Gonzalez

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester Ward 1, Manchester Ward 10, Manchester Ward 11, Manchester Ward 12, Manchester Ward 3
Unknown

Anne H. Fenn

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Merav Yaakov

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester Ward 1, Manchester Ward 10, Manchester Ward 11, Manchester Ward 12, Manchester Ward 3
Unknown

Jim Green

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Sylvain Yaakov

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 40

Manchester Ward 1, Manchester Ward 10, Manchester Ward 11, Manchester Ward 12, Manchester Ward 3
Unknown

Michela Hites

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Alex Killey

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Tammy Marie Siekmann

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Gregory B. Warner

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 16

Londonderry
Unknown

Barry Parquette

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
Unknown

Valerie Roman

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 17

Windham
Unknown

Michael E. Thornton

State Representative
(R)

Hillsborough 43

Milford
Unknown

Ioana Singureanu

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 17

Windham
Unknown

Kristi St. Laurent

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 17

Windham
Unknown

Marie Yanish

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 17

Windham
Unknown

Kate Delfino

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 18

Atkinson
Unknown

Chris Duerr

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 18

Atkinson
Unknown

Ernesto Leonardo Gonzalez

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 3

Franklin
Unknown

Joe Pace

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 19

Kensington
Unknown

Sumner Dole

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 4

Canterbury, Loudon
Unknown

Deborah Aylward

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 5

Andover, Danbury, Hill, Salisbury, Webster
Unknown

Nancy Bishop

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 20

Plaistow
Unknown

Kevin Stanton

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 6

Sutton, Wilmot
Unknown

Stan G. Duncan

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 20

Newton
Unknown

Robin Vogt

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 21

Portsmouth
Unknown

Gregory F. Davis

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Walter F. Kirsch

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 8

Bradford, Henniker, Warner
Unknown

Sara Dillingham

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Everett S. Mahoney

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 8

Bradford, Henniker, Warner
Unknown

Larry Disenhof

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Dionne Garon

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

James Bass Parker

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 8

Bradford, Henniker, Warner
Unknown

David Hickernell

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Darlene Gildersleeve

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 9

Bow, Hopkinton
Unknown

Claire Karibian

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Donna Loranger

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Joel Lloyd

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 9

Bow, Hopkinton
Unknown

Neil Misra

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Dana S. Hilliard

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 1

Somersworth
Unknown

Maureen G. Thibault

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Jon Richardson

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 9

Bow, Hopkinton
Unknown

Michael J. Cryans

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 2

Hanover
Unknown

Bonnie Wright

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 25

Salem
Unknown

Jed Tocci

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 9

Bow, Hopkinton
Unknown

Bradford P. Todd

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 2

Keene
Unknown

Chris Muns

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 29

Hampton
Unknown

Ray Plante

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 10

Dunbarton, Hooksett
Unknown

Cinde Warmington

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 2

Concord
Unknown

Candice M. O’Neil

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 29

Hampton
Unknown

Katherine Harake

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 3

Hampton
Unknown

Matthew Saunders

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 29

Hampton
Unknown

Shoshanna Kelly

Executive Councilor
(D)

Executive Council District 5

Nashua
Unknown

Bob Albright

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 30

Seabrook
Unknown

Kate Miller

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 2

Meredith
Unknown

Camille Daly

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 30

Seabrook
Unknown

Ruth Larson

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 3

Alton
Unknown

Charlotte Lister

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 31

Chester
Unknown

Richard A. Lobban,

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 7

Bristol
Unknown

William E. Thomas

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 31

Auburn
Unknown

Patrice Myers

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 19

Concord Ward 5
Unknown

Charlene Marcotte Lovett

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 8

Claremont
Unknown

Shaw Tilton

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 34

Brentwood
Unknown

Robert G. Bertrand

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 21

Concord Ward 7
Unknown

Matthew McLaughlin

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 9

Bedford
Unknown

Katy Gehling

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 35

Londonderry
Unknown

Bobby Williams

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 10

Keene
Unknown

Elizabeth Kosta

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 36

Plaistow
Unknown

Dennis R. Soucy

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 22

Concord Ward 8
Unknown

Shannon E. Chandley

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 11

Amherst
Unknown

Peggy Balboni

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 38

Rye Beach
Unknown

Andrew Georgevits

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 23

Concord Ward 9
Unknown

Melanie Levesque

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 12

Brookline
Unknown

Ned Raynolds

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 39

Portsmouth
Unknown

John Cate

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 24

Concord Ward 10
Unknown

John Robinson

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 14

Londonderry
Unknown

Erica R. Devries

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 40

Hampton
Unknown

Christine M. Tappan

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 17

Northwood
Unknown

Mark F. Preston

State Representative
(D)

Rockingham 40

Hampton
Unknown

Rebecca Perkins Kwoka

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 21

Portsmouth
Unknown

Dorinda C. Howard

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 1

Farmington
Unknown

Ernie Bencivenga

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 27

Allenstown, Dunbarton, Epsom, Hooksett
Unknown

Wayne Haubner

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 22

Salem
Unknown

Emmanuel Krasner

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 1

Farmington
Unknown

Brenda Oldak

State Senator
(D)

State Senate District 23

South Hampton
Unknown

Larry Brown

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 2

Milton
Unknown

Kevin Moore

State Representative
(R)

Merrimack 28

Concord Ward 1, Concord Ward 2, Concord Ward 3
Unknown

Sean Kavanagh

State Representative
(D)

Belknap 1

Center Harbor
Unknown

Marilyn Johnson Foster

State Representative
(D)

Strafford 2

Rochester
Unknown

Kenneth L. Georgevits

State Representative
(R)